Trijuti Rudraksha
Trijuti Rudraksha

Trijuti Rudraksha

Price 300100 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 1 Piece

Trijuti Rudraksha Specification

  • Material
  • Natural Rudraksha Seed
  • Occasion
  • Religious, Spiritual
  • Jewelry Type
  • Spiritual Accessories
  • Shape
  • Three naturally joined beads
  • Size
  • Varying (typically 25-35 mm)
  • Place of Origin
  • India, Nepal
  • Product Type
  • Trijuti Rudraksha
  • Style
  • Traditional
  • Gender
  • Unisex
  • Rarity
  • Extremely Rare and Highly Valued
  • Number of Faces (Mukhi)
  • Three beads with multiple Mukhi fused together
  • Color
  • Light Brown to Deep Brown
  • Power/Significance
  • Believed to represent the Trinity - Brahma, Vishnu, Mahesh
  • Finish
  • Natural, Unpolished
  • Weight
  • Varies by bead, typically 10-25 grams
  • Recommended For
  • Spiritual Seekers, Collectors, and Devotees
  • Usage
  • For Meditation, Spiritual Practices, Healing, and Collectibles
 

Trijuti Rudraksha Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Piece
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Trijuti Rudraksha



Procure the ravishing Trijuti Rudraksha, a rare and potent spiritual accessory naturally formed with three beads, symbolizing the divine trinity-Brahma, Vishnu, and Mahesh. This first-rate brown Rudraksha, sourced from the heartlands of India and Nepal, offers instant savings for those seeking balance and harmony. Known for its immense spiritual and healing benefits, it reduces negativity, accelerates meditation, and inspires spiritual growth. Whether worn as a pendant or kept for worship, this highly auspicious and unisex bead is perfect for elevating any religious or spiritual occasion.

Versatile Application and Outstanding Natural Features

The Trijuti Rudraksha finds application in meditation, healing, and spiritual growth due to its unique three-bead structure. It is ideal for use in homes, temples, and personal altars. Crafted from a natural Rudraksha seed, its organic material ensures purity. The Trijuti is highly valued for bringing balance and harmony, serving as a profound spiritual accessory that supports a variety of plant-based worship rituals and devotional practices.


Sample Policy, Availability & Secure Shipping

Trijuti Rudraksha samples are readily available for interested buyers and can be shipped promptly. Our supply ability ensures a consistent stock, catering to both individual and wholesale requirements. We prioritize express and secure shipping, ensuring your bead reaches you swiftly and safely. Supported by efficient logistics, we aim for customer satisfaction from procurement to delivery, making the buying process smooth and reliable for all clients.


FAQ's of Trijuti Rudraksha:


Q: How is the Trijuti Rudraksha naturally formed?

A: The Trijuti Rudraksha is a naturally occurring bead where three Rudrakshas are conjoined, symbolizing the trinity of Brahma, Vishnu, and Mahesh, making it extremely rare and auspicious.

Q: What are the benefits of using the Trijuti Rudraksha?

A: Wearing or keeping a Trijuti Rudraksha is believed to bring balance, harmony, and spiritual awakening. It also supports meditation, healing, and overall spiritual growth.

Q: When and how should the Trijuti Rudraksha be worn or worshipped?

A: The Trijuti Rudraksha can be worn as a pendant or kept in a worship space. It is ideal to wear or use it during meditation or spiritual rituals for enhanced benefits.

Q: Where does the Trijuti Rudraksha originate from?

A: This rare Rudraksha is primarily sourced from India and Nepal, regions renowned for producing authentic, first-rate Rudraksha beads.

Q: What is the process for procuring a Trijuti Rudraksha sample?

A: Interested buyers can request a sample, which will be shipped securely and swiftly using our express shipping and robust logistics system.

Q: What application areas does this Rudraksha cover?

A: The Trijuti Rudraksha is suitable for personal meditation, spiritual growth, healing, as well as use in temples and devotional settings.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Spiritual Rudraksha Category

Gauri Sankar Rudraksha

Gauri Sankar Rudraksha

Price 3600 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Jewelry Type : Spiritual Accessory, Pendant, Mala

Occasion : Religious, Spiritual, Puja

Material : Natural Rudraksha Seed

Product Type : Gauri Sankar Rudraksha

9mm Rudraksh Mala

9mm Rudraksh Mala

Price 310 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Jewelry Type : Spiritual Mala

Occasion : Religious, Spiritual, Daily Use

Material : Natural Rudraksha Beads

Product Type : Rudraksh Mala

Garbh Gauri Rudraksha

Garbh Gauri Rudraksha

Price 2600 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Jewelry Type : Spiritual Jewelry / Pendant

Occasion : Religious / Spiritual

Material : Natural Rudraksha Bead

Product Type : Garbh Gauri Rudraksha

8mm Rudraksh Bracelet

8mm Rudraksh Bracelet

Price 280 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Piece

Jewelry Type : Hand Bracelet

Occasion : Religious / Daily Wear

Material : Natural Rudraksh Seed Beads

Product Type : Bracelet



Back to top